ULTIMATE AIR SHUTTLE ALERT: As of September 24th, flights to all destinations suspended until Spring 2021 More Details

Atlanta to Cleveland

Spend a day at the home of the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame and Museum!

As of September 24, flights to all destinations have been suspended until Spring 2021. We look forward to serving everyone again at that time!

Outbound Flights

Atlanta to Cleveland

Flight Price Departs Arrives
UJC 130
Flying on Select Days
*29 minute stop in Cincinnati (7:36am - 8:05am)
From $598 Round Trip
*$648 for Ultimate Plus
From $299 One Way
*$324 for Ultimate Plus
6:30am 8:47am
UJC 501
Flying on Select Days
*24 minute stop in Cincinnati (5:21pm - 5:45pm)
From $598 Round Trip
*$648 for Ultimate Plus
From $299 One Way
*$324 for Ultimate Plus
4:15pm 6:27pm

Return Flights

Cleveland to Atlanta

Flight Price Departs Arrives
UJC 500
Flying on Select Days
*33 minute stop in Cincinnati (7:27am - 8:00am)
From $598 Round Trip
*$648 for Ultimate Plus
From $299 One Way
*$324 for Ultimate Plus
6:45am 9:06am
UJC 131
Flying on Select Days
*43 minute stop in Cincinnati (5:12pm - 5:55pm)
From $598 Round Trip
*$648 for Ultimate Plus
From $299 One Way
*$324 for Ultimate Plus
4:30pm 7:01pm

*Aircraft doors close ten minutes before departure and will not reopen. Please be on time.

*Ultimate Plus tickets allow passengers to choose their seat and board flights early.

Ultimate Air Shuttle Pricing is All Inclusive.

That means no booking fees, no baggage fees, and no parking costs.
Book Your Flight Now!

Cleveland Ground Transportation

Need a ride?
Find information about ground transportation in Cleveland.

Cleveland Accommodations

Looking for a hotel? Check out Cleveland hotels with preferred rates for UAS passengers.